Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Xie George Wendi AUSIM236423642349
2 Solomon Stephen J AUSIM231623162330
3 McClymont Brodie AUSIM227222722468
4 Mandla Blair AUSCM226522652526
5 Puccini Jack AUSFM225822582384
6 Nakauchi Gene AUSFM220622062357
7 Vakhidov Nodir UZB219721972367
8 Rodgers Jack AUS217221722408
9 Wright Neil S AUS216721672407
10 Ng Clive AUSCM213021302387
11 Hamal Manish NEPFM211921190
12 Nazari Sattar IRI209120912159
13 Plaza-Quinteros Francisco AUS204020402162
14 Perera Pasan AUSCM198519852149
15 Kiripitige Punala AUS194019402186
16 Bajrami Samir AUS191819182206
17 Murray Bruce D AUSCM191619162117
18 Akulov Alexey AUS191119110
19 Yan Matthew AUSCM190819082097
20 Russell Paul AUSCM184818482014
21 Tulevski Vasil G AUS184418441933
22 Anderson Brendan AUS183101831
24 Kwong Leron AUS179517951903
25 Plaganyi Gyula AUSCM177817781865
26 Chugunov Vladimir AUS175617561857
27 Mah Dominic AUS174417440
28 Wu Yifu AUS173817381816
29 Keating Jack AUS173701737
30 Renjith Sravan NZL173617361949
31 Vincent Alaina AUS171501715
32 Brown Joshua AUS171317131877
33 Kiripitige Chathula AUS167516751899
34 Jia Frank AUS167016701923
35 Faizal Shaheel AUS166516651506
36 Okan Dennis AUS164816480
37 Menzies Damien AUS163116311507
38 Ho Lachlan AUS159515951689
39 Gaurav Sood IND158115810
40 Rupasinghe Sayum AUS156915691640
41 Blaszczyk Michael AUS155515551672
42 Qi Kaibing AUS154601546
43 Xie Felix NZL154315430
44 Zhang Emily AUS153515351506
45 Hripac Matija AUS152801528
46 Nguyen Jimmy AUS152715271367
47 Li Yuze AUS148714871506
48 Rupasinghe Chanya AUS145614561324
49 Li Joshua AUS142414241452
50 Ning Isabelle Yixuan NZL137813780
51 Goodison Leonard AUS13491349873
52 Anup Kumar Vihaan AUS133413341261
53 Roche-Maxwell Iago AUS13241324891
54 Pan Jason AUS132213221769
55 Wang Michael AUS125912591448
56 Timms Cameron AUS120812081300
57 Li Annabel AUS12031203729
58 Goodison Justin AUS11741174788
23 Liu Kevin AUS105701057
59 Adeleye,Tosin AUS000
60 Alagusamy Natarajan AUS000
61 Chan Darryl AUS000
62 Cui Yiteng CHN000
63 Davila Eddie AUS000
64 McDonald Gus AUS000
65 Nelson Dominic AUS000
66 Okan Jed AUS000
67 Salvestro Lachlan AUS000
69 Wong Ming Yin AUS000
68 Xu Austin AUS000