Registered players sorted by name

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
59 Adeleye,Tosin AUS000
18 Akulov Alexey AUS191119110
60 Alagusamy Natarajan AUS000
22 Anderson Brendan AUS183101831
52 Anup Kumar Vihaan AUS133413341261
16 Bajrami Samir AUS191819182206
41 Blaszczyk Michael AUS155515551672
32 Brown Joshua AUS171317131877
61 Chan Darryl AUS000
26 Chugunov Vladimir AUS175617561857
62 Cui Yiteng CHN000
63 Davila Eddie AUS000
35 Faizal Shaheel AUS166516651506
39 Gaurav Sood IND158115810
58 Goodison Justin AUS11741174788
51 Goodison Leonard AUS13491349873
11 Hamal Manish NEPFM211921190
38 Ho Lachlan AUS159515951689
45 Hripac Matija AUS152801528
34 Jia Frank AUS167016701923
29 Keating Jack AUS173701737
33 Kiripitige Chathula AUS167516751899
15 Kiripitige Punala AUS194019402186
24 Kwong Leron AUS179517951903
57 Li Annabel AUS12031203729
49 Li Joshua AUS142414241452
47 Li Yuze AUS148714871506
23 Liu Kevin AUS105701057
27 Mah Dominic AUS174417440
4 Mandla Blair AUSCM226522652526
3 McClymont Brodie AUSIM227222722468
64 McDonald Gus AUS000
37 Menzies Damien AUS163116311507
17 Murray Bruce D AUSCM191619162117
6 Nakauchi Gene AUSFM220622062357
12 Nazari Sattar IRI209120912159
65 Nelson Dominic AUS000
10 Ng Clive AUSCM213021302387
46 Nguyen Jimmy AUS152715271367
50 Ning Isabelle Yixuan NZL137813780
36 Okan Dennis AUS164816480
66 Okan Jed AUS000
54 Pan Jason AUS132213221769
14 Perera Pasan AUSCM198519852149
25 Plaganyi Gyula AUSCM177817781865
13 Plaza-Quinteros Francisco AUS204020402162
5 Puccini Jack AUSFM225822582384
42 Qi Kaibing AUS154601546
30 Renjith Sravan NZL173617361949
53 Roche-Maxwell Iago AUS13241324891
8 Rodgers Jack AUS217221722408
48 Rupasinghe Chanya AUS145614561324
40 Rupasinghe Sayum AUS156915691640
20 Russell Paul AUSCM184818482014
67 Salvestro Lachlan AUS000
2 Solomon Stephen J AUSIM231623162330
56 Timms Cameron AUS120812081300
21 Tulevski Vasil G AUS184418441933
7 Vakhidov Nodir UZB219721972367
31 Vincent Alaina AUS171501715
55 Wang Michael AUS125912591448
69 Wong Ming Yin AUS000
9 Wright Neil S AUS216721672407
28 Wu Yifu AUS173817381816
43 Xie Felix NZL154315430
1 Xie George Wendi AUSIM236423642349
68 Xu Austin AUS000
19 Yan Matthew AUSCM190819082097
44 Zhang Emily AUS153515351506